|
|
Yantai Enlaide health care technology Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
|
|
 |
 |
| | | [2008-11-19] It is basec on science and technology,,adopts five kinds of physical therapeutics that kindness magnetic field, far infrared ray ,negative ion,mineral jade ion,color therapy,spending sleep time to come to self-health care effect.
- Relives back and neck pain
- Perfect for all sleeping positions
- Eliminates painfull pressure points
- Helpful aid for insomnia sufferers
- Includes washable terry cover
Light Industry & Daily Use >> Home Appliances | | | | | [2008-11-19] China Enlaide company search oversea's agency.
passed ISO9001 International Quality System authentication,
granted more patent in health bedding research.
go:
http://www.enlaide.com/sdp/219864/4/main-1089693.html Light Industry & Daily Use >> Home Appliances | | | | | [2008-11-19] - The soles of our feet consist of reflex zones, which are related to organs of our body. The Acupressure Magnetic Insole can help to stimulate the organs in a positive manner.
- For overweight, the Acupressure Magnetic Insole can help to massage and stimulate the digestion system.
- Your metabolism and your digestive organs will work effectively.
Enhance blood circulation. The Acupressure Magnetic Insole offers magnetic therapy, which utilizes a magnetic field to act upon specific points in the human body to treat diseases.
Increase general feeling of well-being.Help reduce stress.
Apparel & Fashion >> Footwear | | | | | [2008-11-19] - Material: Commercially Pure (CP)Grade 2 Titanium,which is the most bio-compatible titanium grade of all .
- 2000~3000 Gauss Power Magnet on Every Link
- Durable Safety Clasp
- Length:7.5/8.5 inches
- Width:1/2 inch
- Plating:3 micron 18K plating, applied using an IPG plating method resulting in an extremely durable finish.
- Links can easily be removed to adjust length
- Function: Magnets have been used for years for their healing effect to stimulate , improve blood circulation, relieve stiffness and fatigue.These bracelets can relief arms, wrists, hands, and fingers pain. Apparel & Fashion >> Fashion Accessories | | | | | [2008-11-19] Some call it Hematite, and others Blackstone. I call it BLACK BEAUTY. because they are attractive and they work! The necklaces relieve headaches, shoulder, and neck pain. The bracelets do the same for arms, wrists, hands, and fingers.
In reality they are highly polished,Each link is an approximately 1500 gauss magnet and clasp is approx.3000 gauss.. Available in 18 inches and 22 inches length.I believe it will be a best choice for you.
Apparel & Fashion >> Fashion Accessories | | | | | [2008-11-19] This multi-therapy titanium bracelet is constructed of premium grade titanium with 2000-3000gauss power magnets ,with FIR &Negative ion technology and inset germaium beads . they are healing effect to stimulate , improve blood circulation, relieve stiffness and fatigue.These bracelets can relief arms, wrists, hands, and fingers pain.
Improving expand resisting cancer and tumour; Maintaining vigor and vitality enhancing immunity.
These magnets are resistant to rusting, can withstand high temperatures and guaranteed not to loose their magnetic strength for your lifetime. No need to remove for bathing or swimming.
Apparel & Fashion >> Fashion Accessories | | | | | [2008-10-14] It is basec on science and technology,,adopts five kinds of physical therapeutics that kindness magnetic field, far infrared ray ,negative ion,mineral jade ion,color therapy,spending sleep time to come to self-health care effect.
- Relives back and neck pain
- Perfect for all sleeping positions
- Eliminates painfull pressure points
- Helpful aid for insomnia sufferers
- Includes washable terry cover
Light Industry & Daily Use >> Home Appliances | | | | | [2008-09-03] China Enlaide company search oversea's agency.
passed ISO9001 International Quality System authentication,
granted more patent in health bedding research.
go:
http://www.enlaide.com/sdp/219864/4/main-1089693.html Light Industry & Daily Use >> Home Appliances | | | | | [2008-09-03] - The soles of our feet consist of reflex zones, which are related to organs of our body. The Acupressure Magnetic Insole can help to stimulate the organs in a positive manner.
- For overweight, the Acupressure Magnetic Insole can help to massage and stimulate the digestion system.
- Your metabolism and your digestive organs will work effectively.
Enhance blood circulation. The Acupressure Magnetic Insole offers magnetic therapy, which utilizes a magnetic field to act upon specific points in the human body to treat diseases.
Increase general feeling of well-being.Help reduce stress.
Apparel & Fashion >> Footwear | | | | | [2008-09-03] - Material: Commercially Pure (CP)Grade 2 Titanium,which is the most bio-compatible titanium grade of all .
- 2000~3000 Gauss Power Magnet on Every Link
- Durable Safety Clasp
- Length:7.5/8.5 inches
- Width:1/2 inch
- Plating:3 micron 18K plating, applied using an IPG plating method resulting in an extremely durable finish.
- Links can easily be removed to adjust length
- Function: Magnets have been used for years for their healing effect to stimulate , improve blood circulation, relieve stiffness and fatigue.These bracelets can relief arms, wrists, hands, and fingers pain. Apparel & Fashion >> Fashion Accessories | | | | | [2008-09-03] Some call it Hematite, and others Blackstone. I call it BLACK BEAUTY. because they are attractive and they work! The necklaces relieve headaches, shoulder, and neck pain. The bracelets do the same for arms, wrists, hands, and fingers.
In reality they are highly polished,Each link is an approximately 1500 gauss magnet and clasp is approx.3000 gauss.. Available in 18 inches and 22 inches length.I believe it will be a best choice for you.
Apparel & Fashion >> Fashion Accessories | |
|
|
 |
 |
|
 |
 |
|
 |
|
|
|